Staff

KINDER

47367532_2137433959641275_4098333174814212096_n
VIVIAN C. GONZALES TEACHER II - GRADE CHAIRMAN
47239993_1166804446828427_6723217302646423552_n
MARY JANE C. AMOSCO TEACHER I
MODELENE P. CALANGAN TEACHER II
ALLEN GRACE A. DOMINGO TEACHER II
CLEMENCY JOY B. GADIAN TEACHER I
ANA CARISA L. IBAÑEZ TEACHER I
MELIBETH D. MIJARES TEACHER I
MICHELLE D. ORIO TEACHER II
JOY B. RAMA TEACHER I
RINA M. RUSSEL TEACHER I
RUTCHEL S. PRADO TEACHER II

GRADE ONE

ROSELLE S. COLES TEACHER II GRADE CHAIRMAN
SHIRLYN P. BORINAGA TEACHER III
KENNETH S. BATAPA TEACHER III
MERLY Y. VALENTIN TEACHER III
DINA A. DONIEGO TEACHER III
REMY O. JAVIER TEACHER II
DALAIDA C. FELIPE TEACHER III
OLIVA B. JASOJASO TEACHER II
EVANGELINE N. SANTOS TEACHER III
IVY B. DACARA TEACHER I
GLADYS T. LEONARDO TEACHER III
ROSALLE G. BOLIVAR TEACHER III
JULIE ANN M. GOZO TEACHER II
FE NELIA G. GOPO TEACHER I
MARY GRACE J. SURIAGA TEACHER I
MEDELINA O. LOPEZ TEACHER III

GRADE TWO

ANA WELLA B. DETALO TEACHER I - GRADE CHAIRMAN
49517116_1956122404434966_5280131492603756544_n
MAYBELL G. MAGLONZO TEACHER II
JESSIELYN M. ABLAT TEACHER III
PAMELA M. LAUREL TEACHER II
SHEILA MARIE E. BASALO TEACHER II
MAE F. ALVERO TEACHER II
JAINE VIE L. FERNANDEZ TEACHER I
ANALYN C. MANALO TEACHER II
LORNA C. LAPPAY TEACHER II
MICHELLE C. PARSOMALA TEACHER II
LIBYALYN F. GARLEJO TEACHER I
LORENA L. SARAMOSING TEACHER II
BERNARDO S. VALBERDE - TEACHER I

GRADE THREE

JENEVIEVE Q. CATAMA TEACHER III GRADE CHAIRMAN
MARICEL B. MACANDA TEACHER III
SUMMY J. CAPAGUE TEACHER II
JENIELYN A. TELAN TEACHER III
JOSEBEL C. SACAPAÑO TEACHER II
JOY P. PARAGGUA TEACHER I
ELIZABETH D. DEQUITOS TEACHER I
KAREN M. VASQUEZ TEACHER I
RAQUEL A. GARCIA TEACHER III
CRISTINA BULAC TEACHER I
RIZZA LLAGUNO TEACHER I
NOAH TAMBIS TEACHER I
LUCIA J. SURIAGA TEACHER III
GINA A. MANALO TEACHER I
JENIFER Z. OLFINDO TEACHER I

GRADE FOUR

JOCEL B. LOREJAS TEACHER II GRADE CHAIRMAN
DORY C. ONDE TEACHER II
MARY JOY B. BALDAGO TEACHER I
ESTHER F. ASEJO TEACHER I
ERNESTO HERMIPO R. BORJA - TEACHER I
SITTIE HAYNAH M. MAUTANTE TEACHER I
REJOYS V. AGUILAR TEACHER I
OLGA I. SINGCOL TEACHER II
LEA C. TABUDLONG TEACHER II
ANNA MARIE C. ESPINA TEACHER II
MARY ROSEKIE A. FAJEMOS TEACHER I
ABIGAIL M. LANDRITO TEACHER II

GRADE FIVE

MACHIAVILLE A. BUNA TEACHER II - GRADE CHAIRMAN
MARIA VIOLETA S. GARLEJO TEACHER III
MA. WINAFE S. YSULAT TEACHER I
IRWIN N. MAR MASTER TEACHER I
EDWIN B. JASOJASO TEACHER I
CHERYL J. MASMELA TEACHER III
ELOISA D. DULAY TEACHER III
RUEL T. NALDA TEACHER III FEEDING TEACHER
EFREN D. BORJA JR. TEACHER I
ANALIE O. BARREDO TEACHER II
JADESSA A. DADIA TEACHER III
MARIE ALNNE B. GADIAN TEACHER I
JUDY ANN F. PASOQUEN TEACHER I
ARIANE R. SILAGAN TEACHER II
STEHEN JOY D. ACALA TEACHER II
MYRA C. LAZARO TEACHER I
JAMES A. SARABIA - TEACHER I

GRADE SIX

APPLE G. DIVINAGRACIA TEACHER III - GRADE CHAIRMAN
MARCHEL C. CIOCSON MASTER TEACHER II
SHERWIN S. BALLESTA MASTER TEACHER II
JEROME M. MACANDA MASTER TEACHER II
JONAS R. CABACUNGAN MASTER TEACHER I ICT COORDINATOR
47679744_354879768404063_54329279005065216_n
MARIA MATILDE T. FLORES MASTER TEACHER I
ROMMEL Y. ROJO MASTER TEACHER I
MARIBEL A. PALMA TEACHER III
WILMA E. AMEREZ TEACHER III
SOCORRO G. RIVERO TEACHER III
LIEZEL R. CABACUNGAN TEACHER III
ARSELETTE S. CABAUATAN TEACHER III
JOAN S. TAYTAY TEACHER I
LEHNOR B. ESQUIVEL TEACHER II
47323016_297322457655996_6672163945521872896_n
ESTRELITA J. SAMAR TEACHER III CANTEEN MANAGER
WINNALYN B. LABBUANAN TEACHER III
TOBBY O. ACUBA - TEACHER I

AUXILIARY

  • ERLITA D. BASAS
  • TEACHER III
  • GUIDANCE TEACHER
  • VINA P. SANTOS
  • TEACHER III
  • TEACHER PROPERTY CUSTODIAN
  • ISAAC E. MACADAG-UM
  • TEACHER III
  • TEACHER PROPERTY CUSTODIAN
  • RUBY A. SABANGAN
  • TEACHER II
  • TEACHER CLERK
  • DENNIS DEMOCRITO M. MANATO
  • TEACHER III
  • SPORTS COORDINATOR